logo

Contact Us

Malaysia (Headquarter)
DND WORLD SDN BHD (FORMERLY KNOWN AS WORLDWELLNESS NETWORK SDN BHD)

Singapore (Agent)

Pn. Rahma +6590680535

En. Azman Ari +6598946849

Brunei (Agent)

Hjh Seri Ratna +6738688679

Dropship List


WILAYAH PERSEKUTUANNORAKMAR BINTI MOHD NORDIN 0123564824
 NURDALIDA BINTI MOHD DALI 0196567998
 DZULKIFFLY BIN ABDULLAH MUNIR 0196492127
 JAMALDIN BIN MOHD YUNUS 0166378817
 MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN DZULKIFFLY 0136636370
 AYRA IRDINA BT AZMADI 0133949688
 MOHD SHUKRI BIN ARIFFIN 0183249717
 MOHD SHAZROL AFFENDI BIN SAIDI 0196939064
SELANGORABDUL RASHID BIN ROSLI 0133519717
 NURHAZLIZA BT MOHD MURAD 01161852918
 ARBAAIN BIN ABDUL RAHMAN 0133843704
 NUR SHUHADA BINTI AHMAD BADRI 01137771231
 NOORMAISHARAH BINTI MASRI 0133391613
 ROSLINA RAMLI 0163065059
 ZULMAN MOHD NOR 0183768882
 NOOR HAYATI HAJI MAT 0163222269
 SITI ZAKIAH BT TAIB +60149200238
 AZMIRA ISHAK +60129725915
 UMMU KHADIJAH ILI BINTI ABDUL GHANI 01126200413
 NORLIDA ISMAIL 0122716652
 SITI SUHAILA BINTI SULAIMAN 0102203241
 SUZINAH@HANIZUSLIANA BINTI MOHD SAID 0192460300
 NABILAH AYUNNI BT RAMLI 0189775433
JOHORAHMAD HAZMAN BIN WAHID 0197858733
 SHAHRUNIZAM BIN AB RASHID 0127300073
 NOOR HASIMAH OMAR 0149857091
MELAKAANNE CHUA MI MI 0122392179
NEGERI SEMBILANNUREZZATI BINTI JEMAAT 0133852600
 NORAZAH ABDUL MANAP 0136811577
PERAKROZIE BT YUSOP 0195722124
 NUR IMANINA NABILAH BINTI AZMAN 01169605774
 SHADZLEEN BT JAMAL 0124359511
 NUR FATIHAH BINTI MOHD ALI 0165107256
 NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI MOHAMED YAZID 0132003793
 SALMIAH AHMAD 0125195758
PULAU PINANGNORHIDAYAH DAYAH 60174854365
 MAZUWAN IBRAHIM 0124727944
 NAZIHAN BT ABDUL LATIF 0145149525
KEDAHTENGKU MOHD MUAZ BIN TENGKU ZAKARIA 60139623934
 NUR FARHANA ADILAH BINTI ROSLAN 0125158397
 ZALINA BT DIN 0195288773
 MUHAMAD RIZAL BIN KAMARUDDIN 01171126811
 NORITA BINTI KAMARUDIN 0195206803
PAHANGNUR AFIQAH BINTI MOHD BAKRI 0129509083
KELANTANNAJWA BINTI MOHD NAZORI 01135572022
 LEE JET LAI 0169332819
TERENGGANUROKIAH YAACOB 0105407694
 FARIDAH BINTI SAIDIN 0142999075
 MOHD AMRAN CHIK 0106668779
SABAHABDUL NASIP @ JAMALUDDIN BIN MARTIN 60198928584
SARAWAKMOHD RIZWAN BIN NOORDIN 0165725444
 HJ MD YASIN BIN HJ SIAU 6738688679
 ROZIAH BINTI A RASID 0198544225
 IBRAHIM BIN MOHAMAD 0198894225

Enquiry